Sidewalk Concern at 10221 90 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 months ago #8017703906
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Poor temporary asphalt paving in front of 10221/10219 90th Street. Water constantly pools on sidewalk and in some parts slopes towards our properties instead of towards the road like it is supposed to. Please fix properly with a proper slope and or put in a proper concrete sidewalk in.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10221 90 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34987.92353211869, 5934997.630772498

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54668333333333, -113.4721133333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:16pm Status changed to .
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:16pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Sat Apr 14, 2018 01:59pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 04:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone