Road Maintenance at 9735 220 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8017704786
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Heaved crack formed in the street and traveled to split the sidewalk.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Centre



address: 9735 220 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 20243.367110241867, 5933757.155075256

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53631166666667, -113.69465

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:14am Status changed to .
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:19pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Apr 14, 2018 04:49pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone