Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10805 34 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 months ago #8017706195
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Garbage can in the rundle heights playground field area is overflowing and knocked ovee

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 10805 34 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40217.94743975748, 5936751.030729994

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5620640148362, -113.3929834906043

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:47pm Closed with status: .
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:06am Status changed to Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Sun Apr 15, 2018 09:12am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone