Traffic Sign at 10010 104 STREET NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017706357
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Someone ran over the bike lane sign. People continue to turn left on a red and this is extremely dangerous.

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 10010 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33156.63758746987, 5934132.477263382

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53902819399298, -113.499833652096

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 10:45am Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 10:19am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone