Overflowing Garbage Cans at 4715 111A STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017706784
Photo_20180415_120031
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

These people dont use their garbage cans and leave the bags out for animals to get at. Litter is all over the back lane

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 4715 111A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31977.31546055454, 5928140.5520138685

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48526, -113.518234

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:02pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:01pm Submitted via Android Android