Tree/Branch Damage at 10968 129 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017707184
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

It looks like a high vehicle or machinery gouged a main branch on the boulevard elm. Infill is under construction at the adjacent property.

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Boulevard



address: 10968 129 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30178.716550253932, 5936021.1290037865

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55617833333334, -113.5445716666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 26, 2018 12:15pm Status changed to .
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:14am Status changed to Citizen Contacted
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:15am Status changed to .
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:15am Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 01:36pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone