Potholes at 12104 161 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8017707749
Photo_20180415_153810
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Pot hole

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right



address: 12104 161 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30875.49881608594, 5943349.141209309

coordinates lat,lng: 53.621984, -113.533332

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:46pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:39pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:39pm Submitted via Android Android