Graffiti Public Property at 10195 13 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Redirected to Other Government Agency - 9 days ago #8017709309
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

On bridge structure beside parsons road

Type: Bridge-motor vehicles

Offensive? Yes



address: 10195 13 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34319.83542837706, 5922861.279973761

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43767475653447, -113.4835194682686

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:15am Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:47am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone