Road Maintenance at 2008 86 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017709503
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Water does not drain properly, when they paved the road they did it wrong, this is unacceptable.

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Single



address: 2008 86 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35769.28004331147, 5924261.998448553

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4501648461944, -113.4615486302538

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:47pm Status changed to .
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:47pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:23am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone