Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 14141 FOX DRIVE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017709504
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Bus shelter has been smashed and damaged for months.

What is the damage? Ad panel smashed out

What is the bus stop number? 4425



address: 14141 FOX DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 29049.640733235905, 5930091.159056952

coordinates lat,lng: 53.502957257492, -113.5621599667832

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 12:07am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:23am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone