Traffic Sign at 8304 SUMMERSIDE GRANDE BOULEVARD SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017709579
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Main road crosswalk to head to school

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 8304 SUMMERSIDE GRANDE BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 35693.55293223015, 5920639.015033675

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41761500943812, -113.4630989926756

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 01:15pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:35am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone