City Maintained Sidewalk at 3611 86 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 months ago #8017710019
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Flooded and icy sidewalk. This is an annual event.

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Corner of 36a ave and 86 street.



address: 3611 86 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35719.259851778865, 5926448.089953239

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46981166666666, -113.4620533333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:48pm Status changed to .
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:47pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:45am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 04:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone