Sidewalk Concern at 8210 36 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 3 months ago #8017710112
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Cracked sidewalks. From Millwoods Road to Millwoods Road and likely beyond. Both sides of street

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 8210 36 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35862.3659863867, 5926505.3727050265

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47031666666667, -113.4598916666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:49am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 04:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone