Sidewalk Concern at 3224 28A AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 3 months ago #8017710229
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Sidewalk acting as a drainage system.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 3224 28A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40681.60279673507, 5925263.974474375

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45881199999999, -113.387476

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:04am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone