Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10310 101 STREET NW

OPENED 9 days ago #8017711105
Photo_20180414_192225
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

What is the damage? Wrote over the bus link number and can not make it out

What is the bus stop number? -1



address: 10310 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33554.985159560994, 5934886.697151644

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54578, -113.493744

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:56am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:23pm Submitted via Android Android