Traffic Sign at 11404 43 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017711152
Photo_20180414_194758
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Traffic sign down

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 11404 43 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31504.010988958456, 5927467.200628362

coordinates lat,lng: 53.479238, -113.525432

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 01:15pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:55am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:48pm Submitted via Android Android