City Maintained Sidewalk at 3255 21 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 months ago #8017711263
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Very slippery, can't even walk on sidewalk. Had to walk on road .

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Southwest corner



address: 3255 21 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41686.14310233482, 5925782.75374574

coordinates lat,lng: 53.463395, -113.3722833333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:48pm Status changed to .
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:17pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:20pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 09:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone