Other- Vandalism/Damage at 130C EBBERS BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 5 months ago #8017711619
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

A man and a women come to the garbages of my condo property and rummage through the garage at least once a day making a mess

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South of the building



address: 130C EBBERS BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 39293.48776450363, 5942037.272469783

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6096328024764, -113.4062703506322

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:17pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:55pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone