Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 11102 73 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 14 hours ago #8017711715
Photo_20180415_093943
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Drain not draining

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11102 73 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32047.383129031703, 5930857.354309414

coordinates lat,lng: 53.509668, -113.516901

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:03pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 09:39am Submitted via Android Android