Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 12139 190 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017711982
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Culvert on 190 st between 121 and 122 ave is blocked by ice and is flooding properties. Septic fields and houses at risk of flooding. Need culvert cleared. Thx

Where: Street

Blocked By: Snow/Ice/Windrow



address: 12139 190 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23198.668094354696, 5938163.18130367

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57578086671752, -113.6497464125172

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 23, 2018 09:45am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:37pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 11:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone