Litter Public Property at 4524 109A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017712203
Photo_20180415_123622
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Used car battery left on public space in back alley

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Few steps west of light pole

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 4524 109A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38835.98441678027, 5936384.543673168

coordinates lat,lng: 53.558875, -113.413886

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 06:15am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:04pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:39pm Submitted via Android Android