Litter Public Property at 13061 124 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 6 days ago #8017712242
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Huge homeless camp. South side yellow head roughly across from VIPOND INC.

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South of yellowhead

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? Yes

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 13061 124 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29802.2207132478, 5938747.318818785

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58069626619442, -113.5499932152345

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 11:45am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:20pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone