City Maintained Sidewalk at 15807 11 AVENUE SW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017712314
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Snow removal vehicle used on path ran over barrier and left it on path way

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Beginning at the end the pathway.



address: 15807 11 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 27043.16019973322, 5921223.68110434

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42338277963308, -113.5931635369673

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 18, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Tue Jun 26, 2018 08:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 22, 2018 05:15am Reopened
Thu Jun 21, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:17pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 01:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone