Pooling Water in Play Space at 2020 88 STREET SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017712585
Photo_20180415_145358
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Water pooling from park and drain not able to handle water flow.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North side of MR area.



address: 2020 88 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 35458.29659361335, 5920296.931495195

coordinates lat,lng: 53.414557, -113.466676

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:15am Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:50pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 02:55pm Submitted via Android Android