Litter Public Property at 10121C 80 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8017712633
Photo_20180415_152913
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Some insulin (I hope) syringes

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? By wooden posts

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10121C 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33612.20346198444, 5931567.005431259

coordinates lat,lng: 53.515947, -113.493237

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:18pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:57pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:30pm Submitted via Android Android