Litter Public Property at 10121C 80 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017712635
Photo_20180415_152913
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Some insulin (I hope) syringes

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? By wooden posts

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10121C 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33610.94087946591, 5931567.330320119

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51595, -113.493256

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:18pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:09pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:30pm Submitted via Android Android