Sidewalk Concern at 10938 124 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017712645
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Poorly patched sidewalk, 20cm, 5cm deep hole. Major tripping hazard

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 10938 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30744.79389025422, 5935908.309776895

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5551317548878, -113.536040363939

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 07:45am Status changed to .
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:14am Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:20pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:56pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone