Litter Public Property at 10121C 80 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017712675
Photo_20180415_153530
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Bottles, old shoes, etc

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? All along scrub area

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? Yes

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10121C 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33680.96517908136, 5931495.713398199

coordinates lat,lng: 53.515302, -113.492208

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 02:47pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:14pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:36pm Submitted via Android Android