Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3705 130A AVENUE NW

OPENED 8 months ago #8017712676
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 3705 130A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39906.535374763844, 5939851.2626556745

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58994448096826, -113.3972873446656

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 01:59pm Reopened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:18pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:06pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone