Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3510 9 STREET NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017712772
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

3504 9th ave. Garbage day isn't until Wednesday morning. This garbage wasn't collected last week and has been sitting there for days

Where: City Street



address: 3510 9 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 42917.296016370834, 5926521.957370481

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46993825820592, -113.3536448164634

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:18pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:10pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone