Graffiti Public Property at 10027 104 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017712947
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Graffiti on plant pot

Type: Other

Offensive? No



address: 10027 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33206.251310106934, 5934205.333273582

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53967971452531, -113.4990775350898

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 09, 2018 11:16pm Status changed to .
Tue Apr 24, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:38pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone