Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 4303 117 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017713013
Photo_20180415_184614
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Glass busted out I put call to 311 but figured I'd report here in case they got number wrong

What is the damage? Glass front smashed

What is the bus stop number? 4422



address: 4303 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31009.980328248355, 5927595.5914160935

coordinates lat,lng: 53.480421, -113.532861

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:19pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:10pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 06:46pm Submitted via Android Android