Other - Vandalism/Damage at 10961 75 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 8 months ago #8017713173
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

The construction company, though previously warned about driving over the boulevard, continues to do so damaging the tree roots and destroying the boulevard.

Where: Tree (Non-Hazardous)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Directly in front



address: 10961 75 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32175.54053876599, 5931011.654851383

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51104666666667, -113.5149533333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:49pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:23pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone