Pooling Water in Play Space at 10859 95 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017720684
Photo_20180417_122913
Submitted Apr 17, 2018

The drainage pipe must be completely clogged and/or frozen because the water in this smaller woodchip area is flooded to 9 inches deep!

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Tot playground with woodchips



address: 10859 95 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34177.22143401366, 5936053.918370572

coordinates lat,lng: 53.556228, -113.484229

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 25, 2018 02:15pm Closed
Wed Apr 18, 2018 09:06am Opened
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:30pm Submitted via Android Android