Traffic Sign at 10705 101 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 10705 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33697.136922878206, 5935484.668199129
coordinates lat,lng: 53.551144, -113.491535
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 20, 2018 02:46pm | Closed |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:54am | Opened |
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:17pm | Submitted via Android |