(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 10330 84 Avenue NW
Issue: Snow
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North of bus barns by tracks
address: 10330 84 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33432.173125772206, 5932037.520503789
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52018633333687, -113.4959009758893
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 19, 2018 09:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 01:44pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 12:10am | Submitted via iPhone |