Sidewalk Concern at 10055 118 STREET NW

OPENED Assessment in Progress - 5 minutes ago #8017733951
Photo_20180419_172704
Submitted Apr 19, 2018

Boulevard was dug up for utility work (Epcor, I think) and filled with gravel. Curious to know if this is planned to be replaced with soil and grass seeded? Thanks!

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 10055 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31483.494861208106, 5934301.070679327

coordinates lat,lng: 53.540646, -113.525055

Timestamp Description
Sat May 19, 2018 12:05am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Apr 20, 2018 01:32pm Opened
Thu Apr 19, 2018 05:30pm Submitted via Android Android