Park Grass Maintenance at 10138 63 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): SE corner
address: 10138 63 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37817.633087963004, 5934553.572965799
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54249721733392, -113.4294754713172
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 03, 2018 08:15am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 01:37pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 19, 2018 05:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |