Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 9802 84 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8017734023
Photo_20180419_174955
Submitted Apr 19, 2018

Still a joke, city came by 2 weeks ago and filled some pot wholes which there are more now but this is the worst is level street in Edmonton, show me on worse!!!

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9758 84 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34302.50842238946, 5932023.020915303

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52, -113.48278

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Apr 24, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Apr 20, 2018 01:40pm Opened
Thu Apr 19, 2018 05:51pm Submitted via Android Android