Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10848 97 Street NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 10848 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33716.60771890822, 5935865.176943755
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55456182738165, -113.4912001994564
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 20, 2018 04:19pm | Closed |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 03:49pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 03:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |