Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10965 84 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Barricade / Construction
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 10965 84 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35084.037608349376, 5936181.641601176
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55731586814285, -113.4705304746744
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 23, 2018 10:46am | Closed |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 05:18pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 05:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |