Tree/Branch Damage at 10822 127 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017745517
Report
Submitted Apr 22, 2018

Roots of boulevard are torn and broken, (possibly by street sweeping truck).

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 10822 127 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30400.650344805406, 5935704.637417596

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55332166666667, -113.5412533333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 23, 2018 11:17am Closed
Mon Apr 23, 2018 10:51am Opened
Sun Apr 22, 2018 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone