Park Walkway at 4104U 44 STREET NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8017747541
Photo_20180422_165737
Submitted Apr 22, 2018

Broken steps on staircase

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): On staircase



address: 4104U 44 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38999.626789130794, 5927208.859865826

coordinates lat,lng: 53.476415, -113.412558

Timestamp Description
Thu May 10, 2018 08:45am Closed
Mon Apr 23, 2018 02:37pm Opened
Sun Apr 22, 2018 04:58pm Submitted via Android Android