Sidewalk Concern at 9565 GRIERSON HILL NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8017747826
Photo_20180422_134230
Submitted Apr 22, 2018

Holes in walkway, construction equipment. These have been here all winter, is there a timeline to fix them? I think they were busted by funicular construction crews

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 9565 GRIERSON HILL NW

coordinates x,y: 33928.82517852233, 5934083.964850403

coordinates lat,lng: 53.538543, -113.488191

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:15am Status changed to .
Sat May 12, 2018 12:06am Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri May 11, 2018 08:15am Closed
Mon Apr 23, 2018 03:08pm Opened
Sun Apr 22, 2018 06:37pm Submitted via Android Android