Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 1303 119A STREET NW

CLOSED Transition to Epcor Drainage - 4 months ago #8017751068
Report
Submitted Apr 23, 2018

Right/turn lane has been more or less flooded for last two weeks, has been a persistent problem throughout the years

Is there a catch basin nearby: Unknown

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Right



address: 1303 119A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30505.82064609873, 5923660.337589707

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44508926649851, -113.5408371697005

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 27, 2018 08:16am Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Tue Apr 24, 2018 09:43am Opened
Mon Apr 23, 2018 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone