Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 13308 106 A Avenue NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017752399
Photo_20180423_150715
Submitted Apr 23, 2018

Back alley in terrible shape. Very large puddles and lots of MUD. Can we have gravel spread. Everyone parks on road cause the alley is the shits

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 13308 106A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29714.04380937386, 5935408.725228614

coordinates lat,lng: 53.550702, -113.551642

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 14, 2020 03:29pm Closed
Tue Apr 24, 2018 12:22pm Opened
Mon Apr 23, 2018 03:08pm Submitted via Android Android