Park Maintenance at 10270 90 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017752926
Report
Submitted Apr 23, 2018

Green space has been destroyed by construction equipment. Needs to be sodded or seeded and watered regularly. Several areas in vicinity impacted

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North side of Rowland road

Inside Park: Dawson Park



address: 10270 90 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34954.9514857379, 5935138.910491481

coordinates lat,lng: 53.547955, -113.472595

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 12:15pm Status changed to .
Mon May 14, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Wed Apr 25, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Apr 24, 2018 01:24pm Opened
Mon Apr 23, 2018 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone