Pooling Water in Play Space at 14425 85 AVENUE NW

OPENED 22 days ago #8017760023
Report
Submitted Apr 25, 2018

Still lots of water in playground

Area? (e.g. SW corner): In sand area under equipment



address: 14425 85 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28551.150244202432, 5931602.731849675

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51656708793946, -113.5695354376791

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 30, 2018 11:45am Reopened
Thu Apr 26, 2018 02:16pm Closed
Wed Apr 25, 2018 03:54pm Opened
Wed Apr 25, 2018 07:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone