Traffic Sign at 5105 107 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017768064
Photo_20180426_122254
Submitted Apr 26, 2018

Best zone signs needs to be updated to reflect the bus Zone signs that are in the rest of the city, that make the buses own all day long.

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 5105 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32659.82439713303, 5928427.329710928

coordinates lat,lng: 53.487795, -113.507922

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 10:45am Status changed to .
Wed May 16, 2018 10:45am Closed
Fri Apr 27, 2018 04:47pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Apr 27, 2018 07:17am Opened
Thu Apr 26, 2018 12:22pm Submitted via Android Android