Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3130 CAMERON HEIGHTS WAY NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 5 months ago #8017786010
Report
Submitted Apr 29, 2018

Garbage bin overflowing and scattered throughout to storm pond.

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 3130 CAMERON HEIGHTS WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 24497.89567291694, 5927205.81418579

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47726169512931, -113.6309878808573

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 11:45am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Tue May 01, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Warning Issued
Mon Apr 30, 2018 03:41pm Opened
Sun Apr 29, 2018 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone